#2220 - Sand Patch One

# 2220 - Sand Patch One Villa hosts up to 7 guests in vicinity of Windansea Beach.

The venue is located in La Jolla district, 2.7 km from University of California San Diego and 2.5 km from San Diego Mormon Temple. La Jolla Shores Beach along with parks are easily accessible. Serving a wide range of dishes, Piatti and La Jolla Shores Rentals can be reached within 5 minutes' walk.

There are heating, cable TV with on-demand films and an ergonomic chair in the rooms.

# 2220 - Sand Patch One Villa offers an accommodation within 20 minutes by car from San Diego, CA (MYF-Montgomery Field) airport.

Reservar #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa San Diego

General information

Contact information

2220 Calle Frescota, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa

 2220 Calle Frescota, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

#2220 - Sand Patch One Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Acesso à Internet
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Área de estar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de #2220 - Sand Patch One Villa

Quartos